Ashley Furniture
-
Drystan Dresser and Mirror
Ashley Furniture$460.93| /3D AvailableWhen merged in just the right way, rustic and industrial styles can make one happy marriage. Case in point: this dresser and mirror set. A refined ...
View full details$460.93| / -
Graystorm Dresser and Mirror
Ashley Furniture$460.93| /3D AvailableCombining a casual aesthetic with functional flair, this dresser with mirror suits styles from rustic to industrial. Its smooth-gliding drawers sto...
View full details$460.93| / -
Hollivern Dresser and Mirror
Ashley Furniture$460.93| /3D AvailableThis dresser with mirror puts a casually chic twist on everyday function. Its rustic charcoal finish pairs well with other neutrals and pops of col...
View full details$460.93| / -
Huey Vineyard Dresser and Mirror
Ashley Furniture$462.08| /3D AvailableThis dresser and mirror set is the epitome of traditional decor. Louis Philippe-style moulding dates back to the mid-19th century when furnishings ...
View full details$462.08| / -
Hyanna Dresser and Mirror
Ashley Furniture$460.93| /3D AvailableInspired by natural beauty, refined to perfection. This dresser with mirror brings cozy outdoor vibes to your bedroom with its warm and inviting go...
View full details$460.93| / -
Trinell Bed
Ashley Furniturefrom $462.06| /Giddy up your style. If you’re a cowboy or cowgirl at heart, this king poster bed matches your authentic sense of taste. Its rustic finish, plank d...
View full detailsfrom $462.06| / -
Danziar Bed
Ashley Furniturefrom $440.29| /3D AvailableSophisticated style for the savvy shopper. This panel bed prioritizes affordable, on-trend design. Its subtle replicated texture recalls the natura...
View full detailsfrom $440.29| / -
Blendon Queen Upholstered Bed
Ashley Furniture$479.26| /Traditional design. Casual appeal. You can have it all with this queen upholstered panel bed. A relaxed chipped white finish and an inset headboard...
View full details$479.26| / -
Chadworth Nightstand
Ashley Furniture$457.49| /More About This Product Special FeaturesUSB and/or Power StripProduct Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 27W x 18D x 28...
View full details$457.49| / -
Porter Nightstand
Ashley Furniture$481.28| /3D AvailableThe quality craftsmanship is clear to see. The classic design elements—including antiqued hardware and bun feet—are easy to love. Satisfying your t...
View full details$481.28| / -
Lodanna Dresser
Ashley Furniture$470.11| /3D AvailableReminiscent of Hollywood glamour of yesteryear, this dresser interprets luxury in a decidedly modern way. A dazzling gray finish and faceted chrome...
View full details$470.11| / -
Culverbach Dresser and Mirror
Ashley Furniture$472.40| /3D AvailableThis dresser and mirror's weathered driftwood finish evokes such an ethereal vibe—exactly what you need for your serene master suite. Clean lines a...
View full details$472.40| / -
Zadilyn 72" TV Stand
Ashley Furniture$474.68| /3D AvailableNostalgic style, retooled for today’s trends. This TV stand puts an elevated twist on mod aesthetics. Its warm brown tones reflect the mid-century ...
View full details$474.68| / -
Dressonni Coffee Table
Ashley Furniture$513.56| /Discover something extraordinary with this clean-lined coffee table. The rich natural beauty of the wood, enhanced with a clear wood-tone finish, b...
View full details$513.56| / -
Gardoni Coffee Table
Ashley Furniture$491.61| /Combining a high-gloss white finish with a black glass tabletop, this coffee table proves opposites really do attract. It's the perfect blend of mo...
View full details$491.61| / -
Gavelston Sofa/Console Table
Ashley Furniture$491.61| /3D AvailableInspired by the sheer simplicity and weatherworn beauty of primitive furniture, this sofa table brings a relaxed sense of style into your space. Sh...
View full details$491.61| / -
Roybeck Table (Set of 3)
Ashley Furniture$491.61| /3D AvailableThis accent table set combines modern appeal with the rustic qualities of wood for a striking design. Beautiful butterfly-patterned veneer transfor...
View full details$491.61| / -
Wystfield Coffee Table
Ashley Furniture$491.61| /Double take. Sporting a two-tone finish, dual-sided lid design and expansive storage space, this square coffee table takes the art of rustic farmho...
View full details$491.61| / -
Dultish Accent Chair
Ashley Furniture$510.83| /3D AvailableAlmost sculptural in design, this accent chair is a standout addition to your seating area. Its artistic form speaks to your eye for unique contemp...
View full details$510.83| / -
Larbell Accent Chair
Ashley Furniture$510.83| /High style meets relaxation in this accent chair. Cozy faux shearling fabric keeps the look contemporary without compromising on comfort. A tufted ...
View full details$510.83| / -
Morrilton Next-Gen Nuvella Accent Chair
Ashley Furniture$510.83| /3D AvailableThis accent chair makes everyday lounging refreshingly low-maintenance. Handle spills with ease thanks to washable performance fabric. This chair d...
View full details$510.83| / -
Sidewinder Accent Chair
Ashley Furniture$510.83| /3D AvailableInspired by the quintessential Barcelona chair, this contemporary accent chair with scissor base is high design on a comfortable budget. Fabulous f...
View full details$510.83| / -
Valebeck Counter Height Dining Table
Ashley Furniturefrom $502.19| /3D AvailableA high-style choice for smaller spaces, this counter height dining table serves up the best in rustic farmhouse living. Its two-tone finish pairs a...
View full detailsfrom $502.19| / -
Covetown Dresser
Ashley Furniture$495.33| /Feast your eyes on this richly versatile dresser. Its traditional-inspired dark brown finish effortlessly blends with contemporary bright nickel-to...
View full details$495.33| /
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Furniture Land East carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.