Ashley Furniture
-
Maitelynn Ottoman
Ashley Furniture$266.39| /Clean lines and a streamlined silhouette define the architectural attitude of this ottoman. It's an ideal way to enhance your lounge space when pai...
View full details$266.39| / -
Stairatt Ottoman
Ashley Furniture$266.39| /3D AvailableWhat’s new in neutrals? Shades of gray, of course. Embrace this sophisticated design trend with this gorgeous ottoman, which offers a clean-lined, ...
View full details$266.39| / -
Stonemeade Ottoman
Ashley Furniture$266.39| /This ottoman is a seat for your feet that feels as good as it looks. Ultra-soft upholstery enhances your comfort, making it a delightful place to u...
View full details$266.39| / -
Telora Ottoman
Ashley Furniture$266.39| /Small-scale style, tailored to perfection. This ottoman echoes retro aesthetics with warm caramel faux leather, while its ultra-linear silhouette i...
View full details$266.39| / -
Acelmore Accent Mirror
Ashley Furniture$256.62| /This accent mirror is a must-have thanks to its modern geometric design and inviting light brown finish. Displayed vertically or horizontally, it's...
View full details$256.62| / -
Dot Area Rug
Ashley Furniturefrom $257.61| /New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Infuse your home with warmth and energy. The inviting warm hues of this area rug create a welcoming vibe, while the geometric design details add vi...
View full detailsfrom $257.61| / -
Eldonmore Area Rug
Ashley Furniturefrom $257.61| /New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Rocking a stylish geometric design, this elegant area rug knows how to make a statement. Its black and ivory pattern offers a welcome complement un...
View full detailsfrom $257.61| / -
Piperton Youth Bookcase Storage Bed
Ashley Furniture$268.32| /This twin bookcase storage bed is an inspired find, beautifully blending contemporary and casual style. Its matte white finish keeps things simple,...
View full details$268.32| / -
Trinell Nightstand
Ashley Furniture$262.56| /3D AvailableWhether she loves horses or he's a cowboy at heart, this nightstand matches their authenticity. Its rustic finish, plank-style details and nailhead...
View full details$262.56| / -
Keithland Nightstand
Ashley Furniture$252.25| /New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
More About This Product Special FeaturesUSB and/or Power StripProduct Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 27W x 17D x 26...
View full details$252.25| / -
Briarson Storage Bench
Ashley Furniture$281.13| /3D AvailableContemporary style gets practical with this bench. The tufted beige seat cushion is hinged to allow easy access to whatever you need to hide in pla...
View full details$281.13| / -
Cormmet Accent Table
Ashley Furniture$282.14| /With its sculptural form, this accent table suits your living room’s elevated character. Your artistic point of view is reflected in its oblong des...
View full details$282.14| / -
Danset Floor Lamp
Ashley Furniture$282.14| /3D AvailableClean, contemporary style can be sleek and shiny—or subtle and earthy. We love how this floor lamp falls into the latter category. Pairing a stylis...
View full details$282.14| / -
Realyn Accent Bench
Ashley Furniture$281.13| /3D AvailableA classic to be cherished for years. This accent bench is a timeless treasure. Its quality wood frame flaunts an antiqued white finish. Touches lik...
View full details$281.13| / -
Danset Lamp Set
Ashley Furniture$282.95| /Clean, contemporary style can be sleek and shiny—or subtle and earthy. We love how this table lamp set falls into the latter category. Pairing styl...
View full details$282.95| / -
Darrich Lamp Set
Ashley Furniture$282.95| /Shine a casual light on your good taste with this table lamp set. A distressed beige and white finish on its metal bases adds a laid-back simplicit...
View full details$282.95| / -
Dreward Lamp Set
Ashley Furniture$282.95| /Mimic the raw beauty of stone with this table lamp set. Its minimal ornamentation suits spaces that prioritize functionality over detailed decor, i...
View full details$282.95| / -
Naareman Lamp Set
Ashley Furniture$282.95| /Add a touch of casual elegance to your home with this table lamp set. Its stunning metallic black finish over terra cotta offers a striking effect....
View full details$282.95| / -
Scantor Lamp Set
Ashley Furniture$282.95| /Full of earthy appeal, this table lamp set illuminates your space with textured rust-hued bases and brilliantly bright shades. Place them on an end...
View full details$282.95| / -
Tenslow Lamp Set
Ashley Furniture$273.00| /This accent lamp set distinguishes itself in any setting. Each piece's dark glass body is round and distinct, providing a mood of rustic romance. P...
View full details$273.00| / -
Chayse 6'6" x 9'6" Rug
Ashley Furniture$245.49| /Inspired by the Cubist art movement, this area rug adds a brilliant contemporary touch to a space. Its bold, multidimensional aesthetic—enhanced wi...
View full details$245.49| / -
Jacinth 6'6" x 9'6" Rug
Ashley Furniture$245.49| /Love an ultra-modern aesthetic? Dress up your room with this area rug. Its plush pile’s carved geometric design in subtle multicolored tones is pur...
View full details$245.49| / -
Karamen Large Rug
Ashley Furniture$273.42| /This checkerboard-patterned rug is worth checking out on so many levels. Casually cool and simply striking, its understated neutral palette feels j...
View full details$273.42| / -
Maconville Large Rug
Ashley Furniture$273.42| /Define a space in a beautiful way with this magnificent rug. Its gorgeous geometric design in gray and ivory infuses a modern sensibility that simp...
View full details$273.42| /
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Furniture Land East carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.